Klasikinė Jėgos Trikovė


VYRAI

Svoris, kg535966748393105120120+
Tarptautinis Elitas600635672,5715757,5802,5850902,5920
Elitas570605642,5680722,5765810860875
Meistras507,5537,5570605642,5680720765780
Kategorija I485512,5545580615650687,5730745
Kategorija II432,5460487,5517,5550580615655665
Kategorija III400422,5450477,5505535567,5602,5612,5
Kategorija IV370392,5417,5442,5470497,5527,5560570

MOTERYS

Svoris, kg434752576369768484+
Tarptautinis Elitas345380415447,5480507,5532,5555567,5
Elitas327,5360395427,5457,5482,5507,5530540
Meistras290317,5347,5375402,5425447,5465475
Kategorija I265292,5320345370390410430437,5
Kategorija II250275300325347,5367,5385402,5410
Kategorija III227,5250272,5295315332,5350365372,5
Kategorija IV210230252,5272,5292,5310325340345

Klasikinis Štangos Spaudimas


VYRAI

Svoris, kg535966748393105120120+
Tarptautinis Elitas165175185197,5210222,5235250252,5
Elitas155165177,5187,5200210222,5237,5240
Meistras140147,5157,5167,5177,5187,5200210215
Kategorija I132,5140150160170180190202,5205
Kategorija II120127,5135145152,5162,5172,5182,5185
Kategorija III110115122,5132,5140147,5157,5165170
Kategorija IV102,5107,5115122,5130137,5145155157,5

MOTERYS

Svoris, kg434752576369768484+
Tarptautinis Elitas8595105112,5120125130135135
Elitas8090100107,5115120122,5127,5130
Meistras708087,595100105110112,5115
Kategorija I62,57077,582,587,592,59597,5100
Kategorija II57,5657077,582,58587,59092,5
Kategorija III52,5606570758082,58585
Kategorija IV47,552,557,562,5657072,572,575

Jėgos Trikovė


VYRAI

Svoris, kg535966748393105120120+
Elitas505565637.5697.5765815855887.5927.5
Meistras455512.5572.5627.5687.5735772.5802.5835
Kategorija I410457.5512.5565615667.5695720750
Kategorija II360405447.5495542.5590610635660
Kategorija III315352.5395432.5472.5515537.5552.5572.5
Kategorija IV272.5307.5342.5375412.5447.5465482.5500

MOTERYS

Svoris, kg434752576369768484+
Elitas292.5310337.5367.5397.5427.5457.5492.5510
Meistras260277.5302.5327.5355382.5410440447.5
Kategorija I232.5250272.5295320345370397.5405
Kategorija II202.5220242.5262.5287.5307.5330352.5360
Kategorija III175192.5212.5230252.5270290310317.5
Kategorija IV147.5165182.5197.5220230245265272.5

Štangos Spaudimas


VYRAI

Svoris, kg535966748393105120120+
Elitas152.5167.5185202.5220232.5245255257.5
Meistras130145160175187.5200210217.5225
Kategorija I110122.5132.5145157.5167.5175182.5190
Kategorija II102.5115125137.5147.5157.5165172.5180
Kategorija III95105115127.5135145152.5160167.5
Kategorija IV87.595105115125132.5137.5145152.5

MOTERYS

Svoris, kg434752576369768484+
Elitas9095102.5110120127.5135145150
Meistras77.582.587.595102.5110117.5125130
Kategorija I62.567.572.577.582.587.595100105
Kategorija II57.56065707580859095
Kategorija III52.557.562.56572.575808590
Kategorija IV47.5505557.562.565707580